Turnout

Turnout; June 3, 2014

Turnout

Turnout by Precinct

Last updated: Jun. 11, 2014, 03:52 pm
Final, Official Returns
128 of 128 Precincts Reported (100.0%)

Davis-Area
Davis-Area Precincts
Higher Turnout Lower Turnout
West Sacramento
West Sacramento Precincts
Higher Turnout Lower Turnout
Winters
Winters Precincts
Higher Turnout Lower Turnout
Woodland
Woodland Precincts
Higher Turnout Lower Turnout
Turnout by Precinct
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
12901043941,25431%
2141732141,07620%
3232913231,57021%
4159542131,02521%
51826024286428%
64202296491,75937%
72431153581,41025%
85111866972,32830%
92411363771,14533%
103561304861,80127%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
113151104251,67525%
123881515392,06426%
132511263771,32528%
141097718697419%
151364818494919%
161991083071,61519%
17Davis1351032381,05123%
18Davis916115266023%
19Davis2551694241,05040%
20Davis3882536411,48743%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
21Davis1721303021,15226%
22Davis2631874501,64327%
23Davis19510429986734%
24Davis3612345951,40242%
25Davis22113735896837%
26Davis1889828691631%
27Davis16715532279141%
28Davis5323428741,85147%
29Davis3782135911,22848%
302612381,0604%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
313023531,2234%
32Davis14912427396028%
33Davis19118837994440%
34Davis2251223471,15330%
35Davis999319257733%
36Davis25612838498839%
37Davis3402005401,02353%
38Davis24118943092846%
39Davis2552434981,00650%
40Davis1166918595219%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
41Davis5873128991,81749%
42Davis3801985781,21448%
43Davis1709426480833%
44Davis3421564981,22341%
45Davis20613534179743%
46Davis26113139275652%
47Davis3782185961,56038%
48Davis17411028456650%
49Davis3913036941,54145%
50Davis176972731,12524%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
51Davis20415335766654%
52Davis4542246781,65941%
534131415541,23045%
54Woodland19513332896234%
55Woodland5582518091,70847%
56Woodland2231623851,09435%
57Woodland3151494641,10342%
58Woodland2941404341,10539%
59Woodland21610131787136%
60Woodland31212844084852%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
61Woodland23911935891639%
62Woodland44206426724%
63Woodland23911135079944%
64Woodland994114056725%
65Woodland2431083511,38525%
66Woodland247823291,07731%
67Woodland3271424691,60729%
68Woodland14610425081031%
69Woodland2031093121,33823%
70Woodland1401222621,00126%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
71Woodland134822161,06120%
72Woodland1921593511,25028%
73Woodland1708325392227%
74Woodland1024614855527%
75Woodland2011073081,08128%
76Woodland1366820488523%
77Woodland139792181,12619%
78Woodland3151324471,64027%
7920013333379542%
8033336618136%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
81886114934543%
82Winters14810725562541%
83Winters20014434498535%
84Winters907316359827%
85Winters1366420072728%
86705812834038%
8732205211944%
88715212333936%
8974249823242%
901287720585824%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
911245417848137%
921287820663133%
93928417642142%
94804712752124%
950000NA
96124012429642%
97190194344%
985805813842%
99141114239736%
1004204213431%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
101Woodland101520%
1022802813022%
1038808839023%
1040000NA
105181198522%
106100107014%
107110111861%
108100103926%
109190198622%
1105052322%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
111260265250%
1124804817428%
1130000NA
1147071644%
115310319234%
1165905911352%
1179809820049%
118100105020%
119160164734%
1206062030%
Precinct Early BallotsElection BallotsTotal BallotsRegistrationPercent
1219309324139%
122130013034538%
123Woodland0000NA
124Winters122012243228%
125Woodland170174835%
1263903910936%
1274041724%
128Woodland3503519218%
Totals 22,02111,53633,557101,85433%
Consolidated Precinct #53Consolidated Precinct #44Consolidated Precinct #53Consolidated Precinct #41Consolidated Precinct #48Consolidated Precinct #47Consolidated Precinct #53Consolidated Precinct #40Consolidated Precinct #52Consolidated Precinct #43Consolidated Precinct #42Consolidated Precinct #39Consolidated Precinct #38Consolidated Precinct #49Consolidated Precinct #35Consolidated Precinct #32Consolidated Precinct #33Consolidated Precinct #34Consolidated Precinct #17Consolidated Precinct #21Consolidated Precinct #45Consolidated Precinct #51Consolidated Precinct #37Consolidated Precinct #36Consolidated Precinct #20Consolidated Precinct #19Consolidated Precinct #18Consolidated Precinct #30Consolidated Precinct #31Consolidated Precinct #22Consolidated Precinct #23Consolidated Precinct #50Consolidated Precinct #25Consolidated Precinct #29Consolidated Precinct #26Consolidated Precinct #28Consolidated Precinct #27Consolidated Precinct #24Consolidated Precinct #81Consolidated Precinct #12Consolidated Precinct #13Consolidated Precinct #8Consolidated Precinct #9Consolidated Precinct #10Consolidated Precinct #7Consolidated Precinct #11Consolidated Precinct #6Consolidated Precinct #5Consolidated Precinct #4Consolidated Precinct #3Consolidated Precinct #2Consolidated Precinct #16Consolidated Precinct #1Consolidated Precinct #15Consolidated Precinct #14Consolidated Precinct #67Consolidated Precinct #67Consolidated Precinct #65Consolidated Precinct #125Consolidated Precinct #78Consolidated Precinct #65Consolidated Precinct #66Consolidated Precinct #101Consolidated Precinct #59Consolidated Precinct #58Consolidated Precinct #60Consolidated Precinct #55Consolidated Precinct #57Consolidated Precinct #63Consolidated Precinct #77Consolidated Precinct #75Consolidated Precinct #71Consolidated Precinct #56Consolidated Precinct #54Consolidated Precinct #64Consolidated Precinct #61Consolidated Precinct #62Consolidated Precinct #70Consolidated Precinct #76Consolidated Precinct #74Consolidated Precinct #73Consolidated Precinct #128Consolidated Precinct #123Consolidated Precinct #68Consolidated Precinct #69Consolidated Precinct #72Consolidated Precinct #72Consolidated Precint #124Consolidated Precint #85Consolidated Precint #82Consolidated Precint #84Consolidated Precint #84Consolidated Precint #83