Judge of the Superior Court, Dept. 3

Judicial; June 3, 2014

Judge of the Superior Court, Dept. 3

Last updated: Jun. 11, 2014, 03:52 pm
Final, Official Returns
128 of 128 Precincts Reported (100.0%)

Judge of the Superior Court, Dept. 3
 VotesPercent
Janene Beronio15,39453.6%
John P. Brennan4,89117.0%
Larenda Delaini4,30215.0%
Fredrick Cohen4,13514.4%

Davis-Area
Davis-Area Precincts
Janene Beronio Larenda Delaini John P. Brennan Fredrick Cohen
West Sacramento
West Sacramento Precincts
Janene Beronio Larenda Delaini John P. Brennan Fredrick Cohen
Winters
Winters Precincts
Janene Beronio Larenda Delaini John P. Brennan Fredrick Cohen
Woodland
Woodland Precincts
Janene Beronio Larenda Delaini John P. Brennan Fredrick Cohen

Precinct Breakdowns
("R" marks reporting precincts.)

Judge of the Superior Court, Dept. 3
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
11211423957
273384831
397687054
477463834
591324937
6204111145111
7109537568
8226116132124
9135677456
101647511570
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
11165627556
1214510712794
13112847956
1494282231
1586302929
16104745452
17R Davis120182234
18R Davis74121515
19R Davis228224360
20R Davis3353752111
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
21R Davis139242849
22R Davis239264858
23R Davis174152637
24R Davis294616059
25R Davis212253930
26R Davis138393331
27R Davis149246029
28R Davis4826464113
29R Davis297596658
3018485
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
3119189
32R Davis114164155
33R Davis183316427
34R Davis136305352
35R Davis82173818
36R Davis205343845
37R Davis304484959
38R Davis215356046
39R Davis232377549
40R Davis74103426
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
41R Davis4269111486
42R Davis264577179
43R Davis114333733
44R Davis225635259
45R Davis183263842
46R Davis230253645
47R Davis267639654
48R Davis106285835
49R Davis3217310768
50R Davis124183035
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
51R Davis179334238
52R Davis2825610374
53291906337
54R Woodland169613338
55R Woodland4621476566
56R Woodland185623550
57R Woodland233764553
58R Woodland215993645
59R Woodland149484347
60R Woodland259793032
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
61R Woodland169794035
62R Woodland2117414
63R Woodland152913834
64R Woodland61301422
65R Woodland164734241
66R Woodland145644347
67R Woodland215766468
68R Woodland110541634
69R Woodland138623547
70R Woodland125553130
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
71R Woodland96482129
72R Woodland153863554
73R Woodland121453230
74R Woodland75371610
75R Woodland139633834
76R Woodland96442424
77R Woodland90304036
78R Woodland1851054555
79133953131
8040666
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
817325239
82R Winters133381428
83R Winters163383565
84R Winters70261027
85R Winters111211429
866131811
87231471
886429410
8949151210
90101301626
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
9186351420
9280552228
9389281624
9451251913
950000
967471011
976603
98291891
9979291210
100151842
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
101M Woodland0000
10214740
103452666
1040000
1057431
1063600
1076202
1083231
1097522
1101400
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
1119871
112261272
1130000
1143200
115141112
116331090
1175517116
1183301
1195520
1205000
Precinct BeronioBrennanDelainiCohen
121587115
1226437118
123M Woodland0000
124M Winters47141329
125M Woodland10052
126195101
1272110
128M Woodland20536
Totals 15,3944,8914,3024,135


Turnout: 33,557 of 101,854 Registered Voters (32.9%) Consolidated Precinct #53Consolidated Precinct #44Consolidated Precinct #53Consolidated Precinct #41Consolidated Precinct #48Consolidated Precinct #47Consolidated Precinct #53Consolidated Precinct #40Consolidated Precinct #52Consolidated Precinct #43Consolidated Precinct #42Consolidated Precinct #39Consolidated Precinct #38Consolidated Precinct #49Consolidated Precinct #35Consolidated Precinct #32Consolidated Precinct #33Consolidated Precinct #34Consolidated Precinct #17Consolidated Precinct #21Consolidated Precinct #45Consolidated Precinct #51Consolidated Precinct #37Consolidated Precinct #36Consolidated Precinct #20Consolidated Precinct #19Consolidated Precinct #18Consolidated Precinct #30Consolidated Precinct #31Consolidated Precinct #22Consolidated Precinct #23Consolidated Precinct #50Consolidated Precinct #25Consolidated Precinct #29Consolidated Precinct #26Consolidated Precinct #28Consolidated Precinct #27Consolidated Precinct #24Consolidated Precinct #81Consolidated Precinct #12Consolidated Precinct #13Consolidated Precinct #8Consolidated Precinct #9Consolidated Precinct #10Consolidated Precinct #7Consolidated Precinct #11Consolidated Precinct #6Consolidated Precinct #5Consolidated Precinct #4Consolidated Precinct #3Consolidated Precinct #2Consolidated Precinct #16Consolidated Precinct #1Consolidated Precinct #15Consolidated Precinct #14Consolidated Precinct #67Consolidated Precinct #67Consolidated Precinct #65Consolidated Precinct #125Consolidated Precinct #78Consolidated Precinct #65Consolidated Precinct #66Consolidated Precinct #101Consolidated Precinct #59Consolidated Precinct #58Consolidated Precinct #60Consolidated Precinct #55Consolidated Precinct #57Consolidated Precinct #63Consolidated Precinct #77Consolidated Precinct #75Consolidated Precinct #71Consolidated Precinct #56Consolidated Precinct #54Consolidated Precinct #64Consolidated Precinct #61Consolidated Precinct #62Consolidated Precinct #70Consolidated Precinct #76Consolidated Precinct #74Consolidated Precinct #73Consolidated Precinct #128Consolidated Precinct #123Consolidated Precinct #68Consolidated Precinct #69Consolidated Precinct #72Consolidated Precinct #72Consolidated Precint #124Consolidated Precint #85Consolidated Precint #82Consolidated Precint #84Consolidated Precint #84Consolidated Precint #83Consolidated Precint #124Consolidated Precint #85Consolidated Precint #82Consolidated Precint #84Consolidated Precint #84Consolidated Precint #83