You are here: home » Archives


Contests matching:
  Date: 2010/06/08

Jun 8, 2010
    Official Statement of Votes Cast, June 8, 2010 Statewide Direct Primary Election
    Member, Democratic County Central Committee, 2nd Supervisorial District
    Member, Republican County Central Committee, 4th Supervisorial District
    United States Representative 1st District : Republican Nomination
    United States Representative 2nd District : Democratic Nomination
    Member of the State Assembly 2nd District : Democratic Nomination
    Member of the State Assembly 2nd District : Republican Nomination
    Member of the State Assembly 8th District : Republican Nomination
    County Supervisor, 2nd District
    County Supervisor, 3rd District
    Member, City Council, City of Davis
    Member, City Council, City of Winters
    Member, City Council, City of Woodland
    State Governor : American Independent Nomination
    Lieutenant Governor : American Independent Nomination
    Secretary of State : Peace and Freedom Nomination
    Controller : Peace and Freedom Nomination
    Treasurer : Peace and Freedom Nomination
    Attorney General : Peace and Freedom Nomination
    Insurance Commissioner : Libertarian Nomination
    Member, State Board of Equalization District 1 : Democratic Nomination
    Assessor
    Auditor-Controller / Treasurer-Tax Collector
    County Clerk / Recorder
    District Attorney
    Public Guardian / Administrator
    Sheriff-Coroner
    Superintendent of Public Instruction
    County Superintendent of Schools
    Proposition 13
    Proposition 14
    Proposition 15
    Proposition 16
    Proposition 17
    Measure Q
    Measure R
    Measure S
    Measure T
    Measure U
    Measure V
    Measure W
    Measure Y
    City Clerk, City of Winters
    City Treasurer, City of Winters
    State Governor : Republican Nomination
    State Governor : Democratic Nomination
    State Governor : Libertarian Nomination
    State Governor : Green Nomination
    State Governor : Peace and Freedom Nomination
    Lieutenant Governor : Peace and Freedom Nomination

(Next 43 results)





Yolo Elections Office